+1(954) 995-4711 cameron@iloverealestate.us
  • Home
  • Cities
    1. Fort Lauderdale
    2. Wilton Manors
    3. Lauderdale By The Sea
    4. Oakland Park
    5. Pompano Beach
    6. Hillsboro Beach
    7. Lighthouse Point
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Investing Guide
  • Sell
    1. Market Snapshot
    2. Free Property Valuation
  • RE/MAX Consultants Realty I
  • Blog
  • About
    1. About
  • Contact
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
    Filters Reset
    1 Filter
    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 300,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 500,000
    • $ 600,000
    • $ 700,000
    • $ 800,000
    • $ 900,000
    • $ 1,000,000
    • $ 1,100,000
    • $ 1,200,000
    • $ 1,300,000
    • $ 1,400,000
    • $ 1,500,000
    • $ 1,600,000
    • $ 1,700,000
    • $ 1,800,000
    • $ 1,900,000
    • $ 2,000,000
    • $ 2,500,000
    • $ 3,000,000
    • $ 3,500,000
    • $ 4,000,000
    • $ 4,500,000
    • $ 5,000,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 300,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 500,000
    • $ 600,000
    • $ 700,000
    • $ 800,000
    • $ 900,000
    • $ 1,000,000
    • $ 1,100,000
    • $ 1,200,000
    • $ 1,300,000
    • $ 1,400,000
    • $ 1,500,000
    • $ 1,600,000
    • $ 1,700,000
    • $ 1,800,000
    • $ 1,900,000
    • $ 2,000,000
    • $ 2,500,000
    • $ 3,000,000
    • $ 3,500,000
    • $ 4,000,000
    • $ 4,500,000
    • $ 5,000,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Reset
    2 Filters
    2 Filters Applied

    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 300,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 500,000
    • $ 600,000
    • $ 700,000
    • $ 800,000
    • $ 900,000
    • $ 1,000,000
    • $ 1,100,000
    • $ 1,200,000
    • $ 1,300,000
    • $ 1,400,000
    • $ 1,500,000
    • $ 1,600,000
    • $ 1,700,000
    • $ 1,800,000
    • $ 1,900,000
    • $ 2,000,000
    • $ 2,500,000
    • $ 3,000,000
    • $ 3,500,000
    • $ 4,000,000
    • $ 4,500,000
    • $ 5,000,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 300,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 500,000
    • $ 600,000
    • $ 700,000
    • $ 800,000
    • $ 900,000
    • $ 1,000,000
    • $ 1,100,000
    • $ 1,200,000
    • $ 1,300,000
    • $ 1,400,000
    • $ 1,500,000
    • $ 1,600,000
    • $ 1,700,000
    • $ 1,800,000
    • $ 1,900,000
    • $ 2,000,000
    • $ 2,500,000
    • $ 3,000,000
    • $ 3,500,000
    • $ 4,000,000
    • $ 4,500,000
    • $ 5,000,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5

Save Snapshot
    28 Properties
    Map

    28 Sold Properties

    Market Insights
    • 37 NE 26th ST, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
      3 Beds2 Baths1,115 SqFt
      1/20 20
      $575,000 $595,000 3.4%

      37 NE 26th ST, Wilton Manors, FL 33305

      Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

      BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
    • 2112 NE 17th Ave, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
      4 Beds4 Baths2,984 SqFt
      1/76 76
      $2,190,000

      2112 NE 17th Ave, Wilton Manors, FL 33305

      Listed by Viac and Co, Inc.

      Miami Association of Realtors (SEFMIAMI MLS)
    • 317 NE 21 ST, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
      4 Beds3 Baths2,796 SqFt
      1/35 35
      $1,999,000 $1,999,000

      317 NE 21 ST, Wilton Manors, FL 33305

      Listed by Prestige Waterfront Realty

      BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
    • 640 NW 30th ST, Wilton Manors, FL 33311
      3 Beds2 Baths1,422 SqFt
      1/26 26
      $675,000 $700,000 3.6%

      640 NW 30th ST, Wilton Manors, FL 33311

      Listed by Keller Williams Realty Profess

      BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
    • 2116 NE 25th ST, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
      4 Beds2 Baths1,874 SqFt
      1/69 69
      $1,495,000 $1,599,000 6.5%

      2116 NE 25th ST, Wilton Manors, FL 33305

      Listed by Compass Florida, LLC

      BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
    • 333 NE 24th ST, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
      4 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt
      1/19 19
      $830,000 $838,900 1.1%

      333 NE 24th ST, Wilton Manors, FL 33305

      Listed by Sunbelt Investment Properties

      BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
    • 2716 NE 10th TER, Wilton Manors, FL 33334
      3 Beds3 Baths1,521 SqFt
      1/56 56
      $950,000 $975,000 2.6%

      2716 NE 10th TER, Wilton Manors, FL 33334

      Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

      BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
    • 2020 NE 4th AVE, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
      3 Beds2 Baths1,453 SqFt
      1/46 46
      $605,000 $664,900 9.0%

      2020 NE 4th AVE, Wilton Manors, FL 33305

      Listed by LoKation

      BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
    • 524 NE 27th Dr, Wilton Manors, FL 33334
      4 Beds3 Baths1,873 SqFt
      1/97 97
      $799,000

      524 NE 27th Dr, Wilton Manors, FL 33334

      Listed by Blue Lion Realty

      Miami Association of Realtors (SEFMIAMI MLS)
    • 2033 NE 22nd St, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
      5 Beds6 Baths4,718 SqFt
      1/70 70
      $3,550,000

      2033 NE 22nd St, Wilton Manors, FL 33305

      Listed by REI By Zip LLC

      Miami Association of Realtors (SEFMIAMI MLS)
    • 409 NW 28th Ct, Wilton Manors, FL 33311
      3 Beds2 Baths1,404 SqFt
      1/59 59
      $719,900

      409 NW 28th Ct, Wilton Manors, FL 33311

      Listed by Willard Realty Team Corp

      Miami Association of Realtors (SEFMIAMI MLS)
    • 712 NW 29th CT, Wilton Manors, FL 33311
      3 Beds3 Baths1,965 SqFt
      1/47 47
      $790,000 $824,900 4.2%

      712 NW 29th CT, Wilton Manors, FL 33311

      Listed by RE/MAX Experience

      BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
    • 649 NW 30th ST, Wilton Manors, FL 33311
      3 Beds2 Baths2,010 SqFt
      1/38 38
      $780,000 $800,000 2.5%

      649 NW 30th ST, Wilton Manors, FL 33311

      Listed by Keller Williams Realty Profess

      BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
    • 124 Almar DR, Wilton Manors, FL 33334
      2 Beds2 Baths1,504 SqFt
      1/15 15
      $475,600 $514,100 7.5%

      124 Almar DR, Wilton Manors, FL 33334

      Listed by Realhome Service & Solutions I

      BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
    • 2016 NE 22nd ST, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
      4 Beds3 Baths1,941 SqFt
      $929,000 $929,000

      2016 NE 22nd ST, Wilton Manors, FL 33305

      Listed by Pixel Realty

      BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
    • 2420 NE 7th AVE, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
      3 Beds2 Baths1,308 SqFt
      1/26 26
      $548,000 $650,000 15.7%

      2420 NE 7th AVE, Wilton Manors, FL 33305

      Listed by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty

      BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
    • 201 NE 28th CT, Wilton Manors, FL 33334
      3 Beds3 Baths2,058 SqFt
      1/83 83
      $1,235,000 $1,350,000 8.5%

      201 NE 28th CT, Wilton Manors, FL 33334

      Listed by LoKation

      BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
    • 1532 NE 28 DR, Wilton Manors, FL 33334
      2 Beds2 Baths1,324 SqFt
      1/33 33
      $700,000 $729,000 4.0%

      1532 NE 28 DR, Wilton Manors, FL 33334

      Listed by Sunbelt Investment Properties

      BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
    • 2141 NE 18th Ave, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
      3 Beds2 Baths1,272 SqFt
      1/52 52
      $899,000

      2141 NE 18th Ave, Wilton Manors, FL 33305

      Listed by Coast

      Miami Association of Realtors (SEFMIAMI MLS)
    • 417 NE 29th ST, Wilton Manors, FL 33334
      3 Beds2 Baths1,656 SqFt
      1/50 50
      $980,000 $1,049,000 6.6%

      417 NE 29th ST, Wilton Manors, FL 33334

      Listed by Concierge Real Estate Services

      BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
    • 2213 NE 16th Ave, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
      3 Beds2 Baths1,550 SqFt
      1/56 56
      $1,050,000

      2213 NE 16th Ave, Wilton Manors, FL 33305

      Listed by Oceanica International Realty

      Miami Association of Realtors (SEFMIAMI MLS)
    • 2701 NE 10th TER, Wilton Manors, FL 33334
      2 Beds2 Baths1,292 SqFt
      1/47 47
      $750,000 $749,900

      2701 NE 10th TER, Wilton Manors, FL 33334

      Listed by RE/MAX Experience

      BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
    • 1722 NE 27th DR, Wilton Manors, FL 33334
      3 Beds2 Baths1,772 SqFt
      1/56 56
      $975,000 $995,000 2.0%

      1722 NE 27th DR, Wilton Manors, FL 33334

      Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

      BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
    • 800 NW 29th St, Wilton Manors, FL 33311
      3 Beds2 Baths1,666 SqFt
      1/22 22
      $599,000

      800 NW 29th St, Wilton Manors, FL 33311

      Listed by Premier Realty Firm Corp

      Miami Association of Realtors (SEFMIAMI MLS)
    • 1
    • 2

    explore listings in Wilton Manors

    • Open House
    • Price Reduced
    • Virtual Tour
    • 3D Tour
    REMAX Cameron Scott Beach House Logo
        Home
        Cities
        1. Fort Lauderdale
        2. Wilton Manors
        3. Lauderdale By The Sea
        4. Oakland Park
        5. Pompano Beach
        6. Hillsboro Beach
        7. Lighthouse Point
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Investing Guide
        Sell
        1. Market Snapshot
        2. Free Property Valuation
        Blog
        About
        1. About
        Contact
    RE/MAX Consultants Realty I

    Cameron Scott

    +1(954) 995-4711 cameron@iloverealestate.us

    1625 SE 17th St Causeway, Fort Lauderdale, FL, 33316

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.